PROCESSO SELETIVO 2012/1- VESTIBULAR – ITUMBIARA

ITUMBIARA – GRADUAÇÃO

30202-ADMINISTRACAO – NOTURNO

APROVADOS

ABIA ARAUJO DE ANDRADE
AMANDA ALMEIDA DA LUZ
ANA CAROLINA GOMES MOREIRA
ANA KAROLINE DE FREITAS BORGES
ARIOVANIO ANTONIO GOMES ALVES JUNIOR
BIANCA LINO MODES SANTOS MACHADO
CARLA PRUDENTE SANTANA
CHARLES DENIO AZEVEDO PONTES
CLAYTON JONAS CAMPOS
DIEIZIBEL LINO SANTOS SILVA
DIELLEN LUIZA HONORATO DE JESUS
EDDIE MARTINS DA SILVEIRA
ELISA BORGES GUERINO
ERICA MARQUES MAZETO
FERNANDA MENDONCA DA COSTA
GABRIEL FONTOURA MACHADO
GUILHERME MOREIRA VIDAL COELHO
JESSICA DE FATIMA SANTOS GUALBERTO
JESSICA LUCENA MAGALHAES
JULIANA ALVES SILVA
KARLLA FERNANDES BRRA
KELLY THAYS OLIVEIRA
KENIA QUINTINO KLAUCK
KESLEY ALVES SANTOS VASCONCELOS
LANA LUIZA ROSA DE SOUSA
MARIELLE DINIZ NASCIMENTO
MAYKON CARLOS DOS SANTOS
MILENY DA SILVA CARRIJO GUISSONI
MURILO HENRIQUE SILVA
NAINARA NASCIMENTO SILVA
OTONIEL PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
PAULO VITOR PRUDENTE SANTANA
RAISSA VITORIA QUEIROZ FERREIRA DA SILVA
RENATA BEPPU OLIVEIRA
ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JUNQUEIRA
THAIS FERNANDES DE FREITAS
TYLER RIBEIRO MELO
VINICIUS BERALDO DA SILVA

50206-AGRONOMIA NOTURNO

APROVADOS

ALTAIR ALDECI ALVES JUNIOR
AMADEUS SILVA ALVES JUNIOR
ANDERSON RODRIGO PAIVA SILVA
ANGELICA GERVASIO DOMINGOS GOMES LOPES
ARLEY DONATO DOS SANTOS
BRUNO ALEXANDRE SILVA
CARLOS ANTONIO REZENDE DA SILVA
CLODOALDO DE MELO MENDES
DANIELLE SILVA FREITAS
DELMAR RAMOS DA SILVA FILHO
DIEGO BORGES ROMAN
DIEGO GUSTAVO RAMOS
ESTELAGOMES DE OLIVEIRA
FABIANO FRANCA DA SILVA
FABIO GUIMARAES DE MEDEIROS
FERNANDO JACONIAS DA COSTA SOUTO
FLAVIO MARTINS DE MOURA
GLAUCIA COTRIM DE OLIVEIRA
GUILHERME AUGUSTO ALVES DE CARVALHO
GUILHERME FERNANDES RODRIGUES COELHO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARMO DE SOUSA
IARA CRISTINA MARTINS REIS
IBAR DOMINGUES FERREIRA NETO
IGOR CINTRA FLAVIO
ISABEL MACHADO RODOVALHO
JAIRO EURIPEDES PEREIRA FILHO
JANAINA CARDOSO FREITAS
JOAO PRACIDES CRUVINEL BASTOS
JONATHAS ALVES CHAVES
LAUANNE DE BIASI RESENDE RIBEIRO
LEONARDO SILVA BARRO
LUCAS PEREIRA NUNES
LUCAS SILVA TIZZO
LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA NEVES
LUZYCARLOS RODRIGUES FARIA
MARCIO HENRIQUE DEBIA CABRAL
MARIA CAROLINA TELES DE CASTRO
MARLON SILVA CARRIJO
MATHEUS BESSA CRUZ
MATHEUSPHILIPE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
MATHEWS AIRES NEVES
RAFAEL FERNANDES DE SOUSA
RAFAEL PEREIRA PARREIRA
RICARDO MARTINS FERNANDES
RICARDO SILVA CARVALHO
ROBISON APARECIDO MORAES DANTAS
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA GOUVEA
SEBASTIAO FERREIRA GUIMARAES NETTO
STELLA BARBOSA RIOS
THAIS VIEIRA DO CARMO
THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
THUANA VILELA FARIA
ULISSES MOREIRA SANTOS
VICTOR FERREIRA GERVASIO
VICTOR SANTHIAGO DE OLIVEIRA E LIMA
WANDERSON WAYNE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
WLYSSES BORGES DE OLIVEIRA

20202-CIENCIAS – QUIMICA – LICENCIATURA

APROVADOS

ALINE PEREIRA LIMA
ARIELLE VIDAL SANTOS
GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA SILVA
GLEICE KELLY CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA
HELIO FERREIRA CRUZ JUNIOR
JOSE SILVANO BRITO SANTOS
JUNIOR CESAR SANTOS SILVA
KARLA FABRICYA FERNANDES DA SILVA
MARIANA LOPES MACEDO DE MORAES
MOZAR FERNANDES SILVA JUNIOR
RAFAEL CESAR GARCIA DA SILVA
RAFAELA CHRISTINA SILVA
ROGERIO PACHECO RODRIGUES
THAIS LOPES DOMINGUES
WISNEI DIVINO SILVA ALVES

20101-CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS – BACHARELADO

APROVADOS

AMANDA CAROLINE LUIZ
ANA CAROLINA SOUZA SANTOS
ANA KAROLLINE ALVES RODRIGUES
BRUNA CASSIA DOS ANJOS SANTOS
EDILAINY NUNES CAMARGO ELIAS
ELIANE ARAUJO FAGUNDES
ERICA DIAS BORGES
FLAVIA CRISTINA COSTA GOMES
FRANCIELLE GATO DAMASCENO
GABRIEL DINIZ LINHARES FILHO
GIOVANA LIMA MUNIZ
HYTHALLO VINICIUS VIEIRA BEZERRA
JEAN ROGER COSTA DIAS
JEFFESON RIBEIRO MAGALHAES
JESSICA LORRAINE GOMES DOS SANTOS
KAMILLA APARECIDA DIAS FERNANDES
LAURA BEATRYCE BARROSO AMUY
LEANDRO BORGES FAUSTINO
LIDIA SOARES ROSA
MARCIA THAIS MAMEDE PALMEIRA
MARIA EDUARDA ALMEIDA
MILENE NUNES CARVALHO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA E MOREIRA
POLIANE ALVES DE MORAIS
PRISCILA SANTOS E SILVA
RENATO CARDOSO BORGES
RITTIELE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
THAISA MIRANDA SANTOS
UADRIA FERNANDES SILVA
VANESSA CAROLLINE DIAS TEIXEIRA

30300-CIENCIAS CONTABEIS

APROVADOS

AMANDA BERALDO DA SILVA
AMANDA MARQUES SILVA
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA
ARTIM SAMUEL APRIGIO DA COSTA
DAYANE SANTOS PEREIRA
ERIKA LOPES PEIXOTO
GABRIELA ADELIA SILVA
IGOR MAXIMIANO DE PAULA SIMOES
JAQUELINE DO CARMO SILVA
KELLEN MARIA MATIAS FERREIRA
LETICIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
LORRAINE VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA
LUCAS VIEIRA MARTINS
LUCIENE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
LUIS ANTONIO DE MORAIS JUNIOR
MARIANA RAYESSA DE SOUZA TRINDADE
MARYELLE APARECIDA DA SILVA
MAYNE SANTOS ALVES
NEYRYANE FERREIRA CRUZ
NITHIELE NOGUEIRA OLIVEIRA
ROSANE GUIMARAES GUERINO
SABRINA TABANES FERNANDES EVANGELISTA
SAMANTHA ANGELICA MATUS DE LA PARRA FIGUEIRA
THAIS ALMEIDA CASTRO ARAUJO
VIVIANE NEVES BERNARDES COUTINHO BORGES

60100-DIREITO

APROVADOS

ADENIR QUEIROZ DE SOUZA
AMANDA BEPPU FIDELES
ANA CAROLINA DIAS SILVA
ANA CAROLINA SILVA
ANA PAULA ANDRADE CANEDO
ANA PAULA ROCHA NAVES
ANDERSON HENRIQUES GOUVEA
ANE CAROLINE BORGES CARDOSO
ANNA CAROLYNNA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
ANNA KAROLINE OLIVEIRA ROSA
ARNALDO EDGAR DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
ARTHUR AQUINO VILELA
ARTHUR CESAR DE PAULA RODOVALHO
BIANCA SANTOS GUERINO
BRUNO VINICIUS MARTINS ROCHA
CAMILLA BORGES ALMEIDA E SILVA
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA JULIANI
CAROLAINNE VIEIRA DIAS DAVID
CAROLINY ANDREA MEDEIROS MARQUES
DANIELLA DOMINGUES SANTOS
EDUARDO VIEIRA COSTA
FELIPPE TEODORO MELO BORGES
FERNANDA GONCALVES FIDELIS COSTA
FERNANDA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL ALMEIDA SILVA
GABRIELE LETICIA DE CAMARGO
GABRIELLA CARVALHO SILVA
GEANNY BORGES QUINTINO
GESSICA SOUSA CASTILHO
GUILHERME ANDRADE SILVA
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES BORGES
HUDSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
IGOR ANTONIO DOURADO SIQUEIRA
IONE BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
ISABELA MATIAS RIBEIRO E SILVA
ISABELLA BORGES SILVA
ITHALO NUNES COTRIM ALVES
JAQUELAINE SOUZA MEDEIROS
JAQUELINE FERREIRA VIEIRA
JENIFER OLIVEIRA GOMES
JESSICA CRISTINA VIEIRA
JESSICA FERNANDA SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA
JESSICA LEMES ROSA PEREIRA
JHULLY ALVES FERREIRA
JOSE OTAVIO JULIO OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
JOSINEY CAMPOS MATEUS
LARYSSA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
LEANDRA ADANILLY SOUZA BONIFACIO
LIDYANNE RIBEIRO AMORIM
LIELY DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA
LORENA CRISTINA FERREIRA
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA
LUIS GUSTAVO DIAS MOTA
MAIRA BALIANA MATEUS ALVES
MARCELO ALVES ARAUJO
MARIA PAULA DE ABREU FERREIRA
MATHEUS DA SILVA TAVARES
MATHEUS VIEIRA SOUZA SILVA
NATHALIA SERENNA SANTOS FRANCO
NOALY BORGES FARIA
OLERIA PINTO BORGES
OSMAR JUNIO ALVES PEREIRA
POLLYANA PEREIRA FARIA SANTOS
RAIGOR NASCIMENTO BORGES
RAIMAR ALVES PEREIRA
RENAN EDUARDO LOPES PEREIRA
RODRIGO FERNANDES RAPOZO PEREIRA CABRAL
SABRINA SILVEIRA CASTRO
SIMONE ALEXANDRA MARTINS DE ARAUJO RAMOS
TAMIA PATIELLE LEAL VELOSO
THAIS COSTA OLIVEIRA DUARTE
THAIS CRISTINA RESENDE TINOCO
THAIS GONCALVES DA SILVA
THIAGO TAVARES MOTA
VAGNA LEILA DA SILVA
VANESSA ANTUNES FRANCA
WARDINEY DANTAS DE OLIVIERA
WESLEY JUNIO SILVA CAMPOS
WILLIAM CURTS MARTINS SILVA
YORRANE FERNANDES GONCALVES

SUPLENTES

AMANDA ALVES FELIX
CHRISTIANE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA
DANIEL BARBOSA SANDOVAL MARQUES
EDUARDA APARECIDA FREITAS CUNHA
IRIA INGRID SOUSA ROCHA
JAQUELINE GOUVEIA COSTA
LARISSA ALMEIDA SANTOS
LORRAINE BORGES SILVA
LUDMAN NATTIELLE DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
MARIA CLARICE GUERINO BARRA
NIVEA MAIRA DA SILVA
PABLYNNE BARROS VIEIRA
TALLES OLIVEIRA BORGES LOPES
THAYANNE DA SILVA LOPES
VALDIMIR OLIVEIRA MORAES
VEDRANA BATISTA DA SILVA
WENDILLY CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO

10801-EDUCACAO FISICA – LICENCIATURA

APROVADOS

AMANDA CHRISTINA DE MACEDO SILVA
ATAIDES TENORIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
BIANCA MACHADO RODOVALHO
CARLA MARIANE MARTINS
CHARLES ALVES MENDONCA
DANHELLEN MARIA FERNANDES ALMEIDA
ELEANDRO DE MOURA SOARES
ELIANDRA NUNES SANTANA
FERNANDA GABRIELLE MAXIMO OLIVEIRA
FRANCIELE CLAUDINA ARAUJO
HUMBERTO OLIVEIRA CANDIDO DA COSTA
JULIANA RIBEIRO DIAS
LAURA DE CASSIA MARTINS
LAYLLA MURIELLY SIQUEIRA
MILENA ALVES DE MIRANDA
MURILO ALVES COSTA
ROMAO SOARES DA COSTA NETO

40300-PSICOLOGIA – FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO

APROVADOS

ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
ALYNE LORRAINE DE SOUSA MIRANDA
ANA PAULA SILVA CRUZ
BRENDA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
CAMILA BATISTA GARCIA
CAMILA PEREIRA FRANCA
CAMILLA OLIVEIRA MARTINS
CAROLINA CEZARIO DE BRITO
CRISTIANE COSTA E SILVA SANITA
CRISTIELLY BORGES ARAUJO
DALILLA GREGORIO DE PAULA
DIESSICA DE SOUSA SAMPAIO
EDINAMAR MELO DOS SANTOS
ELDAMARA MARTINS MACHADO
EMANUELLE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
ERICA NATALIA TOSCANO MONTEIRO
ESTEFANIA GALE MARTINS DE SOUSA
FERNANDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
GEICYELLEN FLORENTINO DIAS
IASMIN ALMEIDA GONCALVES
ISABELLA SILVA RIBEIRO
IUGO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
JENNIFER LORRAYNE
KELLY CRISTINA DE FARIA
LAIS PEREIRA DIAS
LUANA DE PAULA PIMENTEL
LUCIANE NETTO SOARES
MARCELO RAINER SOUSA MARTINS
MARCIELLE VESSI PAULINA
MARIA NATTALIA ALVES
MARUZY APARECIDA SILVA CASSIMIRO
MARYANNA FERNANDES LEMES
MICHELE FERNANDES DA SILVA
MIRLA FERNANDA DA SILVA
NATHALIA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
NATHALIAJULIO SILVEIRA
NEIVE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
PHABLINY PEREIRA SILVA
PRISCILLA HONORATO DO AMARAL
ROBERTA LOPES DA SILVA
THAIS KELE RODRIGUES SANTOS
THAIS MARIA GONCALVES
THALLITA MOREIRA RIBEIRO
VERIDIANY MACHADO MARTINS

20406-SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO

APROVADOS

ANTONIO JOAO DA SILVA JUNIOR
BRUNO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DANTAS
CLAYTON EDUARD FIGUEIREDO CHAVES
FLAVIO HENRIQUE MOURA GOMES
GETHER FELIPE LIMA VITORINO
HEMERSON JOSE GONCALVES FERREIRA
HUDSON FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
JOAO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
JULIO PEDRO LOPES FELIPE
LAILA REGINA ALMEIDA SILVA
LEONARDO RICHARD SILVA
MARCIO VINICIUS SIMOES LOPES
MAYCON JESUS ASSUNCAO GOMES
MAYKO HUDSON GOMES PAZ
MICHELL DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
PAULO EDSON BORGES
RAIANY DE FATIMA RIBEIRO SILVA
TAINARA ALVES FERREIRA
THALES AUGUSTO SILVA